ILLPOLO ARCHIVES: 2023 - 2022 - 2021 - 2019 - 2018 - 2017 - 2016 - 2015 - 2014 - 2013 - Beyond
.

 

.

 

April 22

BG 10 McHenry 9

Fenwick 12 Oak Park 8

HC 12 Lockport 6

Mt Carmel 24 U-High 17

Neuqua 14 Andrew 9

 

CPS TOURNAMENT

Kenwood 10 Northside 8

Kennedy 12 Taft 8

Amundsen 14 Solorio 13

Lindblom 18 Senn 7

 

 

 

April 22

Barrington 8 STC North 7

HC 5 Lockport 1

Hersey 14 Maine West 13

Maine South 12 VH 2

Neuqua 14 Andrew 9

St Ignatius 17 DLS 5

 

April 23

5:00pm Bradley at Shepard

5:00pm Bremen at Argo

5:00pm LWW at R-B

5:00pm Metea at LWE

5:00pm STC North at Palatine

5:00pm Whitney Young at Oak Park

6:00pm Elk Grove at HP

6:00pm Maine South at Waubonsie

 

 

April 23

4:45pm HP at Elk Grove

5:00pm R-B at LWW

5:00pm Richards at Bradley

5:00pm Warren at Wheeling

5:30pm Lake Forest at GBS

6:00pm Conant at York

6:00pm LWE at Metea

6:00pm Lyons at NN

6:00pm Niles West at Evanston

6:00pm Schaumburg at Deerfield

6:00pm STC North at Palatine

6:00pm Waubonsie at Maine South

 

CPS TOURNAMENT

5:00pm Northside vs Lincoln Park

5:00pm Taft vs Chicago Ag

6:00pm Solorio vs Kenwood

6:00pm Curie vs Amundsen

 

 

April 24

4:45pm Conant at Fremd

4:45pm Wheeling at Meadows

5:00pm LWW at Shepard

5:00pm Mt Carmel at Latin

5:00pm Neuqua at Sandburg

5:30pm VH at Lake Forest

5:45pm BG at Prospect

5:45pm Hersey at Elk Grove

5:45pm Hoffman at Barrington

5:45pm Schaumburg at Palatine

6:00pm Metea at HC

6:00pm Waubonsie at York

 

CPS TOURNAMENT

5:00pm Whitney Young vs Kenwood

6:00pm Jones-Payton vs Amundsen

7:00pm Lane vs Kennedy

8:00pm Curie vs Lindblom

 

 

April 24

4:45pm Barrington at Hoffman

4:45pm Palatine at Schaumburg

4:45pm Meadows at Wheeling

5:45pm Fremd at Conant

6:00pm Bremen at Waubonsie

6:00pm GBN at Libertyville

6:00pm HC at Metea

6:00pm Hinsdale South at Maine East

6:00pm Lake Forest at VH

6:00pm Mundelein at Maine South

6:00pm Richards at Maine West

6:00pm Sandburg at Neuqua

6:30pm Lockport at McAuley

6:30pm STC North at Fenwick

6:45pm Elk Grove at Hersey

 

April 25

5:00pm Bremen at R-B

5:00pm Leyden at HP

5:00pm Latin at Morton

5:00pm Barrington at Warren

5:00pm Wheeling at Lake Forest

6:00pm Elk Grove at McHenry

6:00pm Fremd at NC

6:00pm Schaumburg at Mundelein

7:30pm Brother Rice at St Patrick

 

 

April 25

4:45pm Wheeling at Hoffman

5:00pm Argo at H-F

5:00pm Latin at Morton

5:00pm Neuqua at LWW

5:00pm Richards at Bremen

5:00pm Stagg at LWE

5:30pm Chicago U at Oak Park

5:30pm Meadows at GBN

6:00pm Leyden at HP

6:00pm Libertyville at GBS

6:00pm Maine South at BG

6:00pm NC at Fremd

6:00pm Sandburg at NN

6:00pm STC East at Andrew

6:00pm York at Stevenson

 

 

April 26

5:00pm Bradley at H-F

 

CONANT TOURNAMENT

BG

Conant

Hersey

Libertyville

LWC

Neuqua

Niles West

STC North

 

STEVENSON TOURNAMENT

4:30pm New Trier vs Stevenson

5:20pm Lyons vs York

6:10pm LWE vs Palatine

7:00pm NC vs Stevenson

7:50pm TBA

8:40pm TBA

 

 

April 26

4:45pm Wheeling at Elk Grove

 

EAST KENTWOOD TOURNAMENT

New Trier vs AA Skyline

New Trier vs East Kentwood

 

PROSPECT TOURNAMENT

Maine South vs Prospect

Prospect vs Schaumburg

 

ROCKFORD TOURNAMENT

4:00pm NC vs Rockford

4:50pm Stevenson vs Hudsonville

5:40pm NN vs Zeeland

6:30pm Waubonsie vs AA Huron

7:20pm NC vs Hudsonville

8:10pm Stevenson vs Rockford

 

 

April 27

CONANT TOURNAMENT

BG

Conant

Hersey

Libertyville

LWC

Neuqua

Niles West

STC North

 

STEVENSON TOURNAMENT

9:00am New Trier vs NC

Championship Round - TBA

 

FREMD TOURNAMENT

8:50am Evanston vs Fremd

10:30am Lockport vs Mundelein

12:10pm Evanston vs Lockport

1:50pm Fremd vs Mundelein

3:30pm Evanston vs Mundelein

5:20pm Fremd vs Lockport

 

 

April 27

10:00am Niles West at STC North

 

EAST KENTWOOD TOURNAMENT

New Trier vs AA Pioneer

New Trier vs Jenison

 

LWW TOURNAMENT

9:00am H-F vs LWW

10:00am Bradley vs H-F

11:00am GBS vs LWW

12:00pm H-F vs GBS

1:00pm Bradley vs GBS

2:00pm Bradley vs LWW

 

PROSPECT TOURNAMENT

LWC vs Schaumburg

LWC vs Maine South

Maine South vs Schaumburg

LWC vs Prospect

 

ROCKFORD TOURNAMENT

8:30am NN vs Hudsonville

9:20am Stevenson vs AA Huron

10:10am NC vs Zeeland

11:00am NN vs Rockford

11:50am Waubonsie vs Hudsonville

12:40pm NC vs AA Huron

1:30pm Waubonsie vs Zeeland

2:20pm NN vs AA Huron

3:10pm Stevenson vs Zeeland

4:00pm Waubonsie vs Rockford

 

 

Illpolo.com - Celebrating 22 Years Online!

Copyright 2024 - Illpolo Web Design, All Rights Reserved