ILLPOLO ARCHIVES 2013 - 2012 - 2011 - 2010 - 2009 - 2008 - 2007 - 2006 - 2005 - 2004 - Contact Us
.

 

.

 

  2013 Coaches/Contacts   

  Updated May 6, 2013

 

   <<<  Return to Main Page

 

TEAM

HEAD-BOYS

HEAD-GIRLS

ASSISTANT COACHES

Andrew

Krzystof Kowal

Mike Kuziel

Elizabeth Lenahan

Matt Szarzynski

-

Argo

Federico Garcia

Laura Martensen

- -

Barrington

Adam Steffen

Mark Markwell

- Marita Moll

Bradley

Robert White

Andrew Helgeson

Andrew Helgeson Robert White

Bremen

Craig Cappel

Sue O'Sullivan

Mark Kircher Todd Strein

Brother Rice

Chris Mulcrone

-

Brian McShane

Matt Latham

Buffalo Grove

Scott Kopecky

Tim O'Hagan

- -

Conant

Tim Daniel

Justin Bickus

David Jonen -

Curie

Nick Velasquez

Jennifer Reid

- -

Deerfield

Zach Duffy

Matt Nurre

- -

De La Salle

Beto Garcia

Tina Grunauer

- -

Elk Grove

Rich Hyde

Tracy Balla

Keith Kura Alexa Rodheim

Evanston

Kevin Auger

Andy Miner

-

Kristin Whalgren

Lily Nassiri

Fenwick

Kyle Perry

Jack Wagner

Chris Parolin

Brigette Kusevskis

Colleen Maietta

Foreman

Thomas Coleman

Maria Martinez

- -

Fremd

Brian Newby

Ray Roth

Shayna Mortensen -

Glenbrook North

Mark Rebora

Robin Walker

Bud Mathieu John Fournier

Glenbrook South

Dave Lieberman

Chris Tomsheck

Mike Stancik Robin Doyle

Hersey

Rich Mortensen

Megan Brownley

 Jeff Baker

Mary Fendley

Highland Park

Adam Washburn

Daniel Weinberg

- Tim Sirois

Hinsdale Central

Martin Bell

Chris Wilbur

Ryan Alberts Chris Ortiz

Hinsdale South

Beth Walker

Frank Kuchta

Greg Riordan -

Hoffman Estates

Chris Fetterman

Joe Arce

Jeff Skalon -

H-F

Tim Caldwell

Patrick Duignan

Dan McClain Kyle Wallace

Juarez

Lenie George

Patricia Koulogeorge

- -

Lake Forest

Kurt Schuessler

Jessica Goldner

Cindy Dell Mike Mackin

Lake View

Rob O'Connor

Mary O'Connor

- -

Lane

Danny Robertson

Tim Ruppe

Reid Strellner Tom Hosty

Latin

Noah Himmel

Christine Ahern

Matt McNicholas

Michael Walsh

Caitlin Kaulas

Celeste Laub-Norman

Libertyville

Ivan Munoz

Chris Crawford

- Hillary Gooris

Lincoln Park

Brian Murphy

Kyle Egan

- -

Lincoln-Way Central

Jim Lock

Karen Desruisseaux

Dave Smith John Cupp

Lincoln-Way East

Mike Cremieux

Ryan Lodes

Christina Wallace Aaron Raatjes

Lincoln-Way North

Pat Shaughnessy

Kendra Will

-

-

Lincoln-Way West

Eric Olson

Keith Huizinga

Brian Grund Megan Majewski

Lindblom

Allan Demski

Bryant Hayes

- -

Lockport

Joe J. Lewandowski

Melissa Stelter

Pat McGrath -

Loyola

Dan Hengelmann

Rick Schici

John Murphy

Tim Fodor

Kim Przekota

Lyons

Doug Eichstaedt

Lauren Burel

Mark Forde Erik Krolikiewicz

Maine East

Peter Przekota

Mehul Amin

- -

Maine South

Chris Deger

Sarah Gershon

- -

Maine West

Brian Joyce

Brett Unruh

- -

Marian Catholic

-

Sean Scanlon

- -

Metea Valley

Tom Musch

Len DePasquale

Andrew Peterman Ashley Hartke

Mather

Chris Berg

Jessie Moskowitz

- -

McHenry

Craig Fowles

-

- -

Morton

Scott Gourley

Joe Starr

c -

Mother McAuley

-

Vanessa Carroll

- Katie Majka

Morgan Park

Gerald Winston

Theresa Marshall

- -

Mt Carmel

Rick Good

-

John Riley -

Mundelein

Rahul Sethna

Drew Schneider

Russ Gates -

Neuqua Valley

Adam Hoffer

Lucy Tiffin

Brandon King Elisa Menis

Naperville Central

Bill Salentine

Jeff Plackett

Andy Doyle Ann Ossey

Naperville North

George Horn

Andy McWhirter

Lew Kasten

Nick Landiak

Britt Walk

New Trier

David Goodspeed

Matt Wendt

Dan Daly

Gerrit Adams

Pete Tauber

Shannon Shamoon

Susie James Gillett

Niles West

John Przekota

-

Joe Przekota

Northside Prep

Christian Blume

Carlos Ceja

Brendan Blume -

Oak Park

John Rapp

Beth Perez

Matt Nickels

Regina Topf

Teresa  Kennedy

Palatine

Joe Grzybek

Mitch Tucker

Kyle Sorensen

Agnes Wojtas

Amanda Perri

Payton

Jim Cortez

Mac Varilla

-

-

Prospect

Dan Gentry

Kelli Lussow

- Natalie Rasor

Prosser

Erin Walach

Erin Walach

- -

Resurrection

-

Katie John

- -

Richards

-

Joel Staszewski

- Wendy Stambaugh

Riverside-Brookfield

Peter Murphy

Sofia Pappanastos

Tom Shumowski -

Rolling Meadows

Bill Christiansen

Tiffany Kupkowski

- Jim Messer

Sandburg

Jim Caliendo

Jane Caliendo

Mike White Greg Svevo

Schaumburg

Brian Ragano

Beth Donatucci

Adam Koschnitzke Rose Ryan

Shepard

Ryan Russell

-

Mary Cusack -

STC East

Shawn Burke

Stephanie McClure

- -

STC North

Chris Cloy

Nick Engel

Kevin Harrington -

St Ignatius

Luis Martinez

Mike Cashman

Oscar Martinez

Kathleen Maloney

St Patrick

Marty Gibson

-

- -

St Rita

Sigfredo Cruz

-

Brian Fitzgibbons -

St Viator

Everardo Leon

Sarah Ostling

Peter Zien Adam Clementi

Stagg

Wes Gonzalez

Kevin Renner

Ken Stoffel -

Steinmetz

Gerald Cole

-

- -

Stevenson

Sean Wimer

Jeff Wimer

Greg Hartman

Rose Schiavone

Amy Michelau

Brian Woodward

Taft

William Mayfield

Natalia Gadek

- -

Vernon Hills

Pat Costello

Shona Moeller

Adam Lueken Melissa Koeppen

Von Steuben

Alan Whitmore

Brian Tomsheck

- -

Waubonsie Valley

Matt Niemeier

Diane Mehl

Chris Ranallo Savannah Smith

Westinghouse

Sarah Pucci

Elpidio Pintor

- -

Wheeling

John Means

Bob Savitt

Alan Sears

Tom Schaul

Lisa Hanrahan

Whitney Young

Andy Parro

Aaron Fleischhacker

- -

York

Brian Drumm

Mark Giuliani

Eric Pavlacka

Ziggy Matsas

Erin Fox

Kate Martinelli

 

Illpolo.com - Celebrating 11 Years Online!

Home - Club Center - College Page - Illpolo TV - Archives - Links - Contacts
About Us - About the Site - Reporters - Terms of Service - Copyright - Credits

Copyright 2013 - Illpolo Web Design, All Rights Reserved
Donations
Privacy Statement Advertise