ILLPOLO ARCHIVES 2014 - 2013 - 2012 - 2011 - 2010 - 2009 - 2008 - 2007 - 2006 - 2005 - 2004 - Contact Us
.

 

.

 

  2014 Coaches/Contacts   

  Updated December 4, 2014

 

   <<<  Return to Main Page

 

TEAM

HEAD-BOYS

HEAD-GIRLS

ASSISTANT COACHES

Andrew

Krzystof Kowal

Mike Kuziel

Elizabeth Lenahan

Matt Szarzynski

-

Argo

Federico Garcia

Laura Martensen

- -

Barrington

Rob Emary

Mark Markwell

Scott Krasinski Marita Moll

Bradley

Robert White

Andrew Helgeson

Andrew Helgeson Robert White

Bremen

Mark Kircher

Todd Strein

Mark Gonzalez Lisel Behrens

Brother Rice

Tony Cichowicz

-

Alonzo Cruz

Buffalo Grove

Scott Kopecky

Jeff Skalon

- -

Conant

Tim Daniel

Justin Bickus

David Jonen -

Curie

Nick Velasquez

Jewel Villanueva

- -

Deerfield

Zach Duffy

Matt Nurre

Cole Greenhouse Tiffany Ruiz

De La Salle

Beto Garcia

-

- -

Elk Grove

Rich Hyde

Alexa Rodheim

Keith Kura -

Evanston

Kevin Auger

Andy Miner

-

Lily Nassiri

Tom Saleh

Fenwick

Kyle Perry

Jack Wagner

Luke McGuire

Oscar Calderon

Brigette Kusevskis

Colleen Maietta

Foreman

Thomas Coleman

Maria Martinez

- -

Fremd

Brian Newby

Ray Roth

Shayna Mortensen -

Glenbrook North

Mark Rebora

Robin Walker

Bud Mathieu John Fournier

Glenbrook South

Dave Lieberman

Mike Stancik

Kaitlin Budny James Conroy

Hersey

Rich Mortensen

Megan Brownley

 Jeff Baker

Mary Fendley

Highland Park

Adam Washburn

Daniel Weinberg

- Tim Sirois

Hinsdale Central

Mike Gibson

Chris Ortiz

Christy Brodell

Drake Kinney

Chris Wilbur

Kasey Diete

Hinsdale South

Beth Walker

Doug Junius

Greg Riordan -

Hoffman Estates

TBA

Chris Fetterman

TBA -

H-F

Tim Caldwell

Patrick Duignan

Neal Zoellick Jeanette LaPlante

Juarez

TBA

Cynthia Bedolla

- -

Lake Forest

Kurt Schuessler

Jessica Goldner

Cindy Dell Mike Mackin

Lake View

Rob O'Connor

Mary O'Connor

- -

Lane

Geoffrey Schott

Tim Ruppe

Corinne Ulmer Corinne Ulmer

Latin

Noah Himmel

Christine Ahern

Matt McNicholas

Michael Walsh

Caitlin Kaulas

Celeste Laub-Norman

Libertyville

Ivan Munoz

Chris Crawford

- Hillary Gooris

Lincoln Park

Brian Murphy

Kyle Egan

- -

Lincoln-Way Central

Jim Lock

Karen Desruisseaux

Dave Smith Eric Pavlacka

Lincoln-Way East

Mike Cremieux

Ryan Lodes

Christina Wallace Aaron Raatjes

Lincoln-Way North

Pat Shaughnessy

Kendra Will

-

-

Lincoln-Way West

Steven Anderson

Keith Huizinga

Brian Grund Megan Majewski

Lindblom

Bryant Hayes

Bryant Hayes

- -

Little Village

Tristan Hoyte

Tristan Hoyte

- -

Lockport

Joe Lewandowski

Rick DeLeon

Nick Surman -

Loyola

Dan Hengelmann

Rick Schici

John Murphy

Tim Fodor

Kim Przekota

Lyons

Doug Eichstaedt

Lauren Burel

Mark Forde Erik Krolikiewicz

Maine East

Peter Przekota

Kara Bosman

- Erica McAloon

Maine South

Chris Deger

Sarah Gershon

- -

Maine West

Andrew Ruggiero

Brett Unruh

- -

Marian Catholic

-

Sean Scanlon

- Maureen Van Swol

Metea Valley

Tom Musch

Wyatt Jansen

Andrew Peterman Alyssa Walters

Mather

Chris Berg

Jessie Moskowitz

- -

McHenry

Craig Fowles

-

Natalie Schawel -

Morton

Scott Gourley

Joe Starr

c -

Mother McAuley

-

Vanessa Carroll

- Katie Majka

Morgan Park

Gerald Winston

Richard Leigh

Carol Macola Theresa Marshall

Mt Carmel

Tina Grunauer

-

- -

Mundelein

Russ Gates

Alice Denny

TBA -

Neuqua Valley

Adam Hoffer

Lucy Tiffin

Brandon King Elisa Menis

Naperville Central

Bill Salentine

Jeff Plackett

Andy Doyle Ann Ossey

Naperville North

Martin Bell

Andy McWhirter

Lew Kasten

Nick Landiak

Britt Walk

George Horn

New Trier

David Goodspeed

Matt Wendt

Dan Daly

Gerrit Adams

Pete Tauber

Shannon Shamoon

Susie James Gillett

Niles North

TBA

TBA

TBA TBA

Niles West

John Przekota

Kristie Przekota

Brian Tomsheck

Northside Prep

Christian Blume

Carlos Ceja

Brendan Blume -

Oak Park

John Rapp

Beth Perez

Bill Grosser

Regina Topf

Teresa  Kennedy

Palatine

Joe Grzybek

Mitch Tucker

Kyle Sorensen

Agnes Wojtas

Amanda Perri

Payton

Jim Cortez

Mac Varilla

-

-

Prospect

Dan Gentry

Natalie Rasor

- -

Prosser

Erin Walach

Jennifer Spaulding

- -

Resurrection

-

Katie John

- -

Richards

Ryan Russell

Joel Staszewski

- Wendy Stambaugh

Riverside-Brookfield

Peter Murphy

Maria-Elena Agrela

Tom Shumowski -

Rolling Meadows

Art Senteno

Kelli Lussow

- Jim Messer

Sandburg

Jim Caliendo

Sofia Pappanastos

Mike White

Jane Caliendo

Greg Svevo

Schaumburg

Adam Koschnitzke

Beth Donatucci

Kevin Sullivan/Bill Walsh Rose Ryan

Shepard

Ryan Russell

-

Mary Cusack -

STC East

Tim O'Grady

Tori Shields

- -

STC North

Chris Cloy

Nick Engel

Kevin Harrington -

St Ignatius

Luis Martinez

Mike Cashman

Oscar Martinez

Maisie O'Malley

St Patrick

Marty Gibson

-

John Wallace, Michael O'Rourke

St Rita

Sigfredo Cruz

-

- -

St Viator

Everardo Leon

Sarah Ostling

Peter Zien Jeff Davis

Stagg

Wes Gonzalez

Kevin Renner

Ken Stoffel -

Steinmetz

Gerald Cole

-

- -

Stevenson

Sean Wimer

Jeff Wimer

Greg Hartman

Rose Schiavone

Amy Michelau

Brian Woodward

Taft

William Mayfield

Natalia Gadek

- -

Vernon Hills

Adam Lueken

Shona Moeller

TBA Melissa Koeppen

Von Steuben

Alan Whitmore

TBA

- -

Waubonsie Valley

Matt Niemeier

Diane Mehl

Chris Ranallo Savannah Smith

Westinghouse

Elpidio Pintor

Elpidio Pintor

- -

Wheeling

John Means

Bob Savitt

Alan Sears

Tom Schaul

Lisa Hanrahan

Whitney Young

Carlos Solis

Andy Parro

- Aaron Fleischhacker

York

Brian Drumm

Mark Giuliani

Ziggy Matsas

Erin Fox

 

Illpolo.com - Celebrating 12 Years Online!

Home - Club Center - College Page - Illpolo TV - Archives - Links - Contacts
About Us - About the Site - Reporters - Terms of Service - Copyright - Credits

Copyright 2014 - Illpolo Web Design, All Rights Reserved
Donations
Privacy Statement Advertise