ILLPOLO ARCHIVES 2019 - 2018 - 2017 - 2016 - 2015 - 2014 - 2013 - 2012 - 2011 - 2010 - 2009 - 2008 - 2007 - 2006 - 2005 - 2004 - Contact Us
.

 

.

DONATE

Illpolo.com depends on donations in order to

keep the site operating efficiently.

.

How to donate

LINKS

CURRENT SEASON

Home

Mission

Coaches

Schedules

Standings

Rankings

Ballers

Sectionals

State

Awards

Player Spotlight

The Illpolo Blog

>> More Categories

 

GENERAL INFO

Archives

Links

Contacts
>> More Categories

 

BEYOND HIGH SCHOOL
The College Page

Illinois Club Teams

>> More Categories

 

ILLPOLO DIGITAL
The Illpolo App

The Illpolo Podcast

The Illpolo TV Channel

>> More Categories

SPONSORS





SHOPPING

 

.

 

ILLPOLO.COM


 

Week 8 Super Ballers

 

BOYS

Aaron Nagorzanski (Conant)

Conant Tournament

 

Alex Hirjoi (Conant)

Conant Tournament + Palatine

 

Bobby Bolan (Lyons)

Stevenson Tournament

 

Dima Kobets (Stevenson)

Stevenson Tournament

 

Jack Casey (Hersey)

BG + Prospect

 

Jack Tarantino (Naperville North)

Barrington + Palatine

 

Jonah Klein-Collins (Naperville Central)

Stevenson Tournament

 

Justin Reed (STC North)

Lindbergh Tournament

 

Luke Klein-Collins (Naperville Central)

Stevenson Tournament

 

Matthew Townsend (Neuqua Valley)

Conant Tournament + York

 

Misha Nikiforov (Hersey)

BG + Prospect

 

Nate Fisher (Fenwick)

Stevenson Tournament + Oak Park

 

Nephtali Rivera (St Patrick)

Lindbergh Tournament + Niles West

 

Noah Lawson (Conant)

Conant Tournament

 

Payton Comstock (Fenwick)

Stevenson Tournament + Oak Park

 

Ramses Flores (Fenwick)

Stevenson Tournament + Oak Park

 

Siba Filipovic (STC North)

Lindbergh Tournament + Maine South

 

Victor Perez (Lyons)

Stevenson Tournament

 

 

 

 

GIRLS

Abby Fuscone (Hoffman)

Hoffman Tournament

 

Anastasiya Sahayda (Maine West)

Maine West Tournament

 

Benita Varanauskaite (Hoffman)

Hoffman Tournament

 

Dominika Swiecicka (Sandburg)

Libertyville + H-F + Neuqua

 

Emily Picchiotti (Maine West)

Maine West Tournament

 

Erin Falsey (Sandburg)

Libertyville + H-F + Neuqua

 

Lauren Maloney (Stevenson)

Hudsonville/Zeeland Tournament + St Ignatius

 

Kaylee Hatfield (Elk Grove)

Maine West Tournament + Meadows + Wheeling

 

Maggie Goodwin (Meadows)

STC East Tournament

 

Melena Herrera (Elk Grove)

Maine West Tournament + Meadows + Wheeling

 

Olivia Loewes (Maine West)

Maine West Tournament

 

Olivia Olszewski (Conant)

Palatine + STC North + Schaumburg + Neuqua

 

Lauryn Hodges (Richards)

Bremen + LWW

 

Rachel Ford (Elk Grove)

Maine West Tournament + Meadows + Wheeling

 

 

 

 

LATEST SITE UPDATES

    

SECTIONALS 2019

THE COLLEGE PAGE

HALL OF FAME

BECOME A FAN

THE ILLPOLO APP

Illpolo.com - Celebrating 17 Years Online!

Home - The Illpolo Blog - The College Page - Illpolo App - Archives - Links
Mission - Reporters - Terms of Service - Copyright - Contacts

Copyright 2019 - Illpolo Web Design, All Rights Reserved
Donations
Privacy Statement Advertise